Mid Sussex Football League Championship

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Copthorne II13110244162833
2Eastbourne Rangers16100654262830
3Nutley1482440301026
4Godstone148243227526
5Roffey II158073431324
6Burgess Hill Albion1171331201122
7Ashurst Wood186394544121
8Polegate Town I105232319417
9DCK Maidenbower115062120115
10Barcombe122282137-168
11AFC Haywards122191040-307
12Ditchling1201111358-451